The ad Honda UMK435E strimmer for sale by auction has been sold and is not included in the search!
Similar ads
Honda UMK435E strimmer
Sold
Honda UMK435E strimmer
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 2
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 3
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 4
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 5
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 6
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 7
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 8
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 9
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 10
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 11
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 12
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 13
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 14
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 15
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 16
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 17
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 18
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 19
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 20
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 21
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 22
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 23
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 24
Honda UMK435E strimmer image 25
1/25
Brand:  Honda
Model:  UMK435E
Type:  strimmer
Year of manufacture:  2018
Location:  Sweden Karlstad
Placed on:  Apr 23, 2024
Seller stock ID:  1903031
Auction:  1
Ending date:  2024-04-30 11:31
Condition
Condition:  used

More details — Honda UMK435E strimmer

Swedish
Information om användning:Objektet har inte varit i bruk under de senaste 6 månadernaInformation från nuvarande ägare:Objektet fungerar, men har anmärkningarKända anmärkningar:Några har skador i plasten
Repor förekommerReparationer och/eller förbättringar:Inga kända reparationer har genomförtsService:Service har genomförts de senaste 12 månaderna på verkstadKommentar om service:Stiftbyte och genomgångna vintern 2023/2024
Styre
Selar